FINALISTII EDITIEI – A IX -A 2010


1. Abalasei Cristina-Loredana – Iasi 16 Ani
2. Abduraman Suher – Techirghiol 12 Ani
3. Andreea Cristina Dragu – Constanta 11 Ani
4. Andreea Stefan – Fetesti 12 Ani
5. Baluta Claudiu Alexandru – Constanta 12 Ani
6. Barariu Codruta – Dorohoi 13 Ani
7. Barbu Elena Nicoleta - Negru Voda 11 Ani
8. Boboc Andreea Cristina – Independenta 10 Ani
9. Bursova Cristina – Techirghiol 7 Ani
10. Ceausu Alexia Maria – Medgidia 7Ani
11. Chesar Stefania-Mihaela – Bucuresti 9 Ani
12. Ciobanu Nicoleta – Independenta 13 Ani
13. Ciorobea Catalina - Bucuresti 9 Ani
14. Cirnu Ana Maria - Constanta 12 ani
15. Ciupitu Robert – Braila 13 Ani
16. Constantinescu Madalina Ioana – Constanta 8 Ani
17. Constantinescu Raluca – Constanta 9 Ani
18. Costea Ruxandra - Bucuresti 8 Ani
19. Cristea Mihai - Bucuresti 10 Ani
20. Culea Valentin – Constanta 10 Ani
21. Darie Roxana – Bucuresti 12 Ani
22. Dragomir Alina - Mangalia 13 Ani
23. Dragomir Stefania – Constanta 15 Ani
24. Dragu Nicola Iuliana – Constanta 6 Ani
25. Enache Maria-Adriana - Braila 14 Ani
26. Filipoiu Eleonora Maria – Slobozia 7 Ani
27. Gavrila Adriana – Constanta 16 Ani
28. Georgescu Anda-Elena – Arges 12 Ani
29. Gheorghita Cristian – Independenta 10 Ani
30. Goaie Cristian – Constanta 12 Ani
31. Iancu Alisa - Bucuresti 9 Ani
32. Ion Cristiana - Bucuresti 7 Ani
33. Ionita Cristina – Calarasi 16 Ani
34. Ionita Lavinia – Bucuresti 14 Ani
35. Ivan Crina – Braila 7 Ani
36. Leonte Alexandra – Constanta 16 Ani
37. Lucan Denisa Stefania – Navodari 8 Ani
38. Macoviciuc Laura – Dorohoi 12 Ani
39. Manea Denisa Adriana – Iasi 6 Ani
40. Mihalascu Diana – Buzau 7 Ani
41. Munteamu Anca Ioana – Bucuresti 13 Ani
42. Musat Cristina Florentina – Navodari 14 Ani
43. Nita Bianca – Constanta 10 Ani
44. Oteleanu Ioana Catalina – Constanta 13 Ani
45. Pantelimon Andrada - Bucuresti 10 Ani
46. Parasneag Elena Bianca - Negru Voda 12 ani
47. Paunescu Alexandra Elena – Constanta 11 Ani
48. Pintilie Eduard-Danut – Dorohoi 8 Ani
49. Plotogea Andereea – Techirghiol 8 Ani
50. Popa Diana - Bucuresti 6 Ani
51. Popescu Flavia – Pitesti 12 Ani
52. Puschila Iuliana - Mangalia 14 Ani
53. Radu Roxana – Pitesti 14 Ani
54. Raileanu Iolanda - Bucuresti 8 Ani
55. Rosu Andreea – Constanta 10 Ani
56. Sali Levent – Constanta 16 Ani
57. Soponaru Ana Maria – Constanta 9 Ani
58. Sora Iunia – Pitesti 5 Ani
59. Stafanescu Irina Stefania – Iasi 13 Ani
60. Stoichin Andrei – Techirghiol 9 Ani
61. Strungariu Lacramioara Georgiana – Iasi 12 Ani
62. Tuduriu Andreea - Bacau 13 Ani
63. Ulmeteanu Iolanda - Constanta 15 Ani
64. Vasile Adina Geanina – Navodari 16 Ani
65. Vasile Iulia Alexandra – Bucuresti 13 Ani
66. Vasile Rahel Beatrice – Braila 9 Ani
67. Voicu Ana Maria – Braila 11 Ani
68. Voinea Giulia – Bucuresti 7 Ani